Stralsund Runners
Willkommen bei den Stralsund Runners
 Sport-Kalender 2018

Kalender 2018

Legende:    OK = angemeldet       Pokal = teilgenommen       ausgefallen = ausgefallen       dabei = anwesend       abgebrochen = abgebrochen

Veranstaltung Datum
Winter Festival Apollo, San Antonio 29.12.   Pokal                  
Marathon Plzen 23.12.   Pokal                  
Marathondoppel zum 3.Advent Tag2 16.12.   Pokal                  
Marathondoppel zum 3.Advent Tag1 15.12.   Pokal         Pokal        
1. Bonner Nikolauslauf 09.12.       Pokal              
9.Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon 08.12.   Pokal                  
Ratzeburger Adventslauf 02.12. Pokal Pokal Pokal                
16. Nikolauslauf Stralsund 02.12.         Pokal   Pokal     Pokal Pokal
Der 'Frauenfelder' 18.11.   Pokal                  
25. Moorteich -/ 20. Adi-Drews-Lauf 11.11.         Pokal   Pokal     Pokal Pokal
Rursee-Marathon 04.11.   Pokal   dabei              
25. Fachhochschullauf 27.10.   Pokal           Pokal   Pokal  
11. Rügenbrückenlauf 20.10. dabei Pokal Pokal   Pokal   Pokal Pokal   Pokal Pokal
Appalachian Series, Tag9 Florida 14.10.   ausgefallen                  
„Die RTF Boddenrunde“ 13.10.                   Pokal  
Appalachian Series, Tag8 Florida 13.10.   ausgefallen                  
Appalachian Series, Tag7 Alabama 12.10.   ausgefallen                  
Appalachian Series, Tag6 Georgia 11.10.   ausgefallen                  
Appalachian Series, Tag6 South Carolina 11.10.   Pokal                  
Appalachian Series, Tag5 South Carolina 10.10.   Pokal                  
Appalachian Series, Tag4 North Carolina 09.10.   Pokal                  
Appalachian Series, Tag3 Tennessee 08.10.   Pokal                  
Appalachian Series, Tag2 Virginia/West Virginia 07.10.   Pokal                  
Appalachian Series, Tag1 Virginia/West Virginia 06.10.   Pokal                  
Kap Arkona-Lauf 06.10. Pokal   Pokal                
12. Ostsee StaffelMarathon 30.09. Pokal           Pokal       Pokal
6. Trail Run Berlin 30.09.   Pokal                  
12. Baaber Heidelauf 22.09.   Pokal                  
5. IRONMAN 70.3 Rügen 09.09.   Pokal             Pokal Pokal Pokal
7. Klausdorfer Kranichlauf 08.09.   Pokal           Pokal    
14. BerlinMan 02.09.   Pokal                  
Ostsee Rad Klassik 02.09.                   Pokal  
8. Eifel-Ardennen-Halbmarathon 01.09.       Pokal              
5.SON Kee-Chung Gedenklauf, Berlin 01.09.   Pokal                  
Lauf gegen Rassismus, Stralsund 01.09.                   Pokal  
8. Panorama-Lauf 25.08.       Pokal              
20. Vilmschwimmen 25.08.   Pokal             Pokal Pokal  
Erfurt Marathon 5 18.08.   Pokal                  
24. Krugsdorfer Familientriathlon 11.08.   Pokal               Pokal Pokal
16. Rostocker Marathon Nacht 04.08. Pokal Pokal Pokal Pokal     Pokal Pokal   Pokal Pokal
49. Müritzschwimmen 04.08.   Pokal   Pokal     Pokal dabei   Pokal  
IRONMAN Hamburg 29.07.                 Pokal    
20. Marathon "Kummerower See" 28.07.   Pokal         Pokal        
9. Altstadtlauf Köln 27.07.       Pokal              
Trainingstriathlon HANSE-Klinikum 22.07.                   Pokal  
Boddenschwimmen 15.07.                 Pokal    
3. Olympia Marathon Berlin 14.07.   Pokal                  
10. Ermstal-Marathon 08.07.   Pokal                  
34. Schweriner Fünf-Seen-Lauf 07.07.               Pokal      
54. Sundschwimmen 07.07.                 Pokal Pokal  
Volkslauf Rund um Geislar 06.07.       Pokal              
Challenge Roth 01.07.   Pokal                  
Sonnenscheintour 27.-30.06.                   Pokal  
Rad Einzelzeitfahren Rügen 23.06.                   Pokal  
1. Stralsunder Firmenstaffellauf 21.06.         Pokal Pokal          
7 Türme Triathlon Lübeck 17.06.                 Pokal    
28. Tollenseseelauf 16.06. Pokal Pokal   Pokal     Pokal        
Drachenboot DM 15.-17.06.                     Pokal
93. Comrades Marathon 10.06.   Pokal                  
3. Selliner Beach Fun Run 02.06.   Pokal Pokal   Pokal Pokal dabei     Pokal  
Solidaritätslauf Hamburg 31.05.               Pokal      
Mecklenburger SeenRunde 25./26.05.   Pokal         Pokal     Pokal  
12. Bad Harzburger BergMarathon 19.05.   Pokal                  
13. Schweriner Nachtlauf 12.05.             Pokal        
9. Rügen-Rund-Radmarathon 12.05.   Pokal               Pokal  
13. Teutoburger-Wald-Marathon 12.05.       Pokal              
Cook Islands Marathon 01.05.   Pokal                  
Hiddenseelauf 28.04. Pokal     Pokal           Pokal  
15. ScanHaus Cup Marlow 22.04.                   Pokal  
13. Darss Marathon 22.04.             Pokal       Pokal
Apfelblütenlauf Tönisvorst 22.04.       Pokal              
15. Prohner Frühlingslauf 15.04.         Pokal Pokal       Pokal  
Lichtenwalder Laufevent 15.04.   Pokal                  
38. Fontane-Lauf in Rauen 14.04.             Pokal        
„Rund um die Aggertalsperre“ 14.04.       Pokal              
Langstrecken Drachenboot-DM 14.04.                     Pokal
Frühlingstour Rad 08.04.                   Pokal  
15. Freiburg-Marathon 08.04.   Pokal                  
4. Berliner Ostermarathon 31.03.   Pokal                  
100km-Lauf von Grünheide/Störitz 24.03.                 Pokal    
2. Schweriner Seentrail 24.03.   Pokal                  
44. Königsforst Marathon 18.03.       Pokal              
42. Springe-Deister-Marathon 17.03.   Pokal                  
14. baff Naturmarathon 10.03.   Pokal         Pokal        
10. Hansedom Mini-Triathlon 03.03.         Pokal Pokal     Pokal Pokal  
12. HANSE-Gesundheitslauf 28.01.             Pokal        
Neujahrslauf Stralsund 01.01. Pokal Pokal           Pokal   Pokal Pokal
Veranstaltung Datum

Legende:    OK = angemeldet       Pokal = teilgenommen       ausgefallen = ausgefallen       dabei = anwesend       abgebrochen = abgebrochen